Gruppenphase

 

Gruppe A

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtTVErgebnis
14.06.201817:00 UhrRussland - Saudi-ArabienLuschniki, MoskauARD, Sky5:0
15.06.201814:00 UhrÄgypten - UruguayZentralstadion, JekaterinburgARD0:1
19.06.201820:00 UhrRussland - ÄgyptenKrestowski, Sankt PetersburgZDF, Sky3:1
20.06.201817:00 UhrUruguay - Saudi-ArabienRostow Arena, Rostow am DonARD1:0
25.06.201816:00 UhrUruguay - RusslandKosmos Arena, SamaraZDF(-:-)
25.06.201816:00 UhrSaudi-Arabien - ÄgyptenWolgograd Arena, WolgogradZDF(-:-)

 

Tabelle

PlLandSp.SUNToreDiff.Punkte
1.Russland22008:1+76
2.Uruguay22001:0+26
3.Ägypten20021:4-30
4.Saudi-Arabien20020:6-60

 

Gruppe B

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtTVErgebnis
15.06.201817:00 UhrMarokko - IranKrestowski, Sankt PetersburgARD0:1
15.06.201820:00 UhrPortugal - SpanienFischt Stadion, SotschiARD, Sky3:3
20.06.201814:00 UhrPortugal - MarokkoLuschniki, MoskauARD1:0
20.06.201820:00 UhrIran - SpanienKasan Arena, KasanARD, Sky0:1
25.06.201820:00 UhrSpanien - MarokkoArena Baltika, KaliningradZDF(-:-)
25.06.201820:00 UhrIran - PortugalMordwinien Arena, SaranskZDF(-:-)

 

Tabelle

PlLandSp.SUNToreDiff.Punkte
1.Spanien21104:3+14
2.Portugal21104:3+14
3.Iran21011:1+/- 03
4.Marokko20020:2-20

 

Gruppe C

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtTVErgebnis
16.06.201812:00 UhrFrankreich - AustralienKasan Arena, KasanZDF2:1
16.06.201818:00 UhrPeru - DänemarkMordwinien Arena, SaranskZDF0:1
21.06.201817:00 UhrFrankreich - PeruZentralstadion, JekaterinburgZDF(-:-)
21.06.201814:00 UhrDänemark - AustralienKosmos Arena, SamaraZDF(-:-)
26.06.201816:00 UhrDänemark - FrankreichLuschniki, Moskau(-:-)
26.06.201816:00 UhrAustralien - PeruFischt Stadion, Sotschi(-:-)

 

Tabelle

PlLandSp.SUNToreDiff.Punkte
1.Frankreich11002:1+13
2.Dänemark11001:0+13
3.Australien10011:2-10
4.Peru10010:1-10

 

Gruppe D

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtTVErgebnis
16.06.201815:00 UhrArgentinien - IslandSpartak Stadion, MoskauZDF, Sky1:1
16.06.201821:00 UhrKroatien - NigeriaArena Baltika, KaliningradZDF2:0
21.06.201820:00 UhrArgentinien - KroatienNischni Nowgorod Stadion, Nischni NowgorodZDF, Sky(-:-)
22.06.201817:00 UhrNigeria - IslandWolgograd Arena, WolgogradZDF(-:-)
26.06.201820:00 UhrIsland - KroatienRostow Arena, Rostow am DonARD(-:-)
26.06.201820:00 UhrNigeria - ArgentinienKrestowski, Sankt PetersburgARD(-:-)

 

Tabelle

PlLandSp.SUNToreDiff.Punkte
1.Kroatien11002:0+23
2.Argentinien10101:1+/- 01
3.Island10101:1+/- 01
4.Nigeria10010:2+/- 00

 

Gruppe E

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtTVErgebnis
17.06.201814:00 UhrCosta Rica - SerbienKosmos Arena, SamaraZDF0:1
17.06.201820:00 UhrBrasilien - SchweizRostow Arena, Rostow am DonZDF1:1
22.06.201814:00 UhrBrasilien - Costa RicaKrestowski, Sankt PetersburgZDF, Sky(-:-)
22.06.201820:00 UhrSerbien - SchweizArena Baltika, KaliningradZDF(-:-)
27.06.201820:00 UhrSerbien - BrasilienSpartak Stadion, MoskauZDF(-:-)
27.06.201820:00 UhrSchweiz - Costa RicaNischni Nowgorod Stadion, Nischni NowgorodZDF(-:-)

 

Tabelle

PlLandSp.SUNToreDiff.Punkte
1.Serbien11001:0+13
2.Brasilien10101:1+/- 01
3.Schweiz10101:1+/- 01
4.Costa Rica10010:1-10

 

Gruppe F

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtTVErgebnis
17.06.201817:00 UhrDeutschland - MexikoLuschniki, MoskauZDF, Sky0:1
18.06.201814:00 UhrSchweden - SüdkoreaNischni Nowgorod Stadion, Nischni NowgorodARD1:0
23.06.201820:00 UhrDeutschland - SchwedenFischt Stadion, SotschiARD, Sky(-:-)
23.06.201817:00 UhrSüdkorea - MexikoRostow Arena, Rostow am DonARD(-:-)
27.06.201816:00 UhrMexiko - SchwedenZentralstadion, JekaterinburgZDF(-:-)
27.06.201816:00 UhrSüdkorea - DeutschlandKasan Arena, KasanZDF, Sky(-:-)

 

Tabelle

PlLandSp.SUNToreDiff.Punkte
1.Mexiko11001:0+13
2.Schweden11001:0+13
3.Deutschland10010:1-10
4.Südkorea10010:1-10

 

Gruppe G

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtTVErgebnis
18.06.201817:00 UhrBelgien - PanamaFischt Stadion, SotschiARD3:0
18.06.201820:00 UhrTunesien - EnglandWolgograd Arena, WolgogradARD, Sky1:2
23.06.201814:00 UhrBelgien - TunesienSpartak Stadion, MoskauARD(-:-)
24.06.201814:00 UhrEngland - PanamaNischni Nowgorod Stadion, Nischni NowgorodARD, Sky(-:-)
28.06.201820:00 UhrEngland - BelgienArena Baltika, KaliningradARD(-:-)
28.06.201820:00 UhrPanama - TunesienMordwinien Arena, Saransk(-:-)

 

Tabelle

PlLandSp.SUNToreDiff.Punkte
1.Belgien11003:0+33
2.England11002:1+13
3.Tunesien10011:2-10
4.Panama10010:3-30

 

Gruppe H

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtTVErgebnis
19.06.201817:00 UhrPolen - SenegalSpartak Stadion, MoskauZDF1:2
19.06.201814:00 UhrKolumbien - JapanMordwinien Arena, SaranskZDF1:2
24.06.201817:00 UhrJapan - SenegalZentralstadion, JekaterinburgARD(-:-)
24.06.201820:00 UhrPolen - KolumbienKasan Arena, KasanARD(-:-)
28.06.201816:00 UhrSenegal - KolumbienKosmos Arena, SamaraARD(-:-)
28.06.201816:00 UhrJapan - PolenWolgograd Arena, WolgogradARD(-:-)

 

Tabelle

PlLandSp.SUNToreDiff.Punkte
1.Japan11002:1+13
2.Senegal11002:1+13
3.Polen10011:2-10
4.Kolumbien10011:2-10

 

K.O.-Phase

 

Achtelfinale

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtErgebnis
30.06.201816:00 UhrSieger C - Zweiter DKasan Arena, Kasan(-:-)
30.06.201820:00 UhrSieger A - Zweiter BFischt Stadion, Sotschi(-:-)
01.07.201816:00 UhrSieger B - Zweiter ALuschniki, Moskau(-:-)
01.07.201820:00 UhrSieger D - Zweiter CNischni Nowgorod Stadion, Nischni Nowgorod(-:-)
02.07.201816:00 UhrSieger E - Zweiter FKosmos Arena, Samara(-:-)
02.07.201820:00 UhrSieger G - Zweiter HRostow Arena, Rostow am Don(-:-)
03.07.201816:00 UhrSieger F - Zweiter EKrestowski, Sankt Petersburg(-:-)
03.07.201820:00 UhrSieger H - Zweiter GSpartak Stadion, Moskau(-:-)

 

Viertelfinale

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtErgebnis
06.07.201816:00 UhrSieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2Nischni Nowgorod Stadion, Nischni Nowgorod(-:-)
06.07.201820:00 UhrSieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5Kasan Arena, Kasan(-:-)
07.07.201816:00 UhrSieger AF 8 - Sieger AF 7Kosmos Arena, Samara(-:-)
07.07.201820:00 UhrSieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4Fischt Stadion, Sotschi(-:-)

 

Halbfinale

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtErgebnis
10.07.201820:00 UhrSieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1Krestowski, Sankt Petersburg(-:-)
11.07.201820:00 UhrSieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3Luschniki, Moskau(-:-)

 

Spiel um Platz 3

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtErgebnis
14.07.201816:00 UhrVerlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2Krestowski, Sankt Petersburg(-:-)

 

Finale

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungOrtErgebnis
15.07.201817:00 UhrSieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2Luschniki, Moskau(-:-)